Search: Keyword:
District  

Kelly, Samantha Principal
Smith, Gina Assistant Principal
Brown, Ginger Counselor

Barnett, Kelsey Third Grade / Language Arts & Science
Bellew, Terry Physical Education
Blake, Jaime Interventionist
Brooks, Susanna Special Education
Bruce, Betty Sixth Grade/ Science and Social Studies
Bruister, Deborah Gifted Teacher
Burdine, Meriah Kindergarten
Burney, Melissa Sixth Grade/Reading, Science
Burton, Vonda Librarian
Busby, Bethany Second Grade
Catchot, Allison Fourth Grade / Math & Social Studies
Chamblee, Janna Fifth Grade / Language Arts
Chambley, Lauren Speech/Language Pathologist
Conner, Dana Second Grade
Cooper, Jean Music
Curtis, Patrice Special Education
Davis, Hallie Pre-Kindergarten
Easley, Renea Special Eduaction
Fulford, Polly Speech/Language Pathologist
Gammill, Shelley Kindergarten
Griffin, Sam Special Education
Halford, Alisha Second Grade
Jackson, Shelia Third Grade/Math
Johnson, Shelia Sixth Grade/Math
Lucas, Ginny Sixth Grade/Language, Social Studies
Maxwell, Amy Second Grade
McCool, Linda Special Education
McCulloch, Jean Maree Fourth Grade / Language Arts
McCulloch, Joni Special Education
Morrow, Patience Fifth Grade/Science, Social Studies
Pollard, Lisa First Grade
Pritchett, Jimmy Special Education
Richardson, Cai Third Grade / Reading & Social Studies
Sanders, Haley Fourth Grade/Reading
Smith, Carrie Fifth Grade/Math
Smith, Gina Assistant Principal
Stewart, Hollie Reading Interventionist
Taylor, Margaret Fifth Grade/Reading
Toombs, Tammy First Grade
Tuck, Emily Kindergarten
Turnipseed, Christin First Grade
Utley, Jessica Gifted Teacher
Woodward, Lisa First Grade
Young, Macy Kindergarten
Zirlott, Jennifer Pre-Kindergarten

Box, April Second Grade Assistant
Boyd, Margie PreK Assistant
Cagle, Krystin Kindergarten Assistant
Carlisle, Vickki Secretary/Bookkeeper
Davis, Freddie Custodian
Ellington, Ann School Nurse
Fondren, Cecelia Pre-Kindergarten Assistant
Gammill, Jeffrey Custodian
Gaskin, Janet Cafeteria
Harwell, Betty ISD
Holman, Tiffany Cafeteria
Jones, Sylvia Special Education Assistant
Kirk, Mitzi Sped Assistant
Lawson, Meri Anne First Grade Assistant
Lewis, Shanette First Grade Assistant
Loper, Marina First Grade Assistant
Mann, Betty Cafeteria
McGee, Shantia Secretary
Miles, Carla Cafeteria
O'Briant, Frankie Kindergarten Assistant
Stribling, Rhonda Custodian
Taylor, Georgia Second Grade Assistant
Telano, Hanna Kindergarten Assistant
Trice, Emily Part-Time Secretary
Tuck, Kelly First Grade Assistant